Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Finals Qualification | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Ryder T | 6 | Banyule PS | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Eric J | 4 | Doncaster Gardens PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
3 | Yadu N | 6 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
4 | Archie C | 6 | Alphington PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
5 | Sean R | 6 | Rangeview PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
6 | Irm G | 6 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 5.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
7 | Natasha F | 6 | Alphington PS | 5.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Silver | |
8 | Rohan R | 3 | Alphington PS | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
9 | Sung Jun L | 6 | St. Bridget's PS | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
10 | Gabriel T | 2 | Montmorency South PS | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Prep-2 Gold | |
11 | Caleb B | 6 | Research PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
12 | Daniel C | 4 | Great Ryrie PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
13 | Kaldoun T | 4 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
14 | Robbie G | 4 | Alphington PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
15 | Ethan M | 5 | Alphington PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
16 | Nash D | 5 | Great Ryrie PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
17 | Tom L | 6 | St. Bridget's PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
18 | Eamon H | 4 | Montmorency South PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
19 | Isaac G | 6 | Rangeview PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
20 | Sage L | 5 | Alphington PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
21 | Joshua G | 5 | Ringwood North PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
22 | Kimi L | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
23 | Maya B | 4 | Montmorency South PS | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls =Bronze | |
24 | Guang Yi W | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
25 | Jaz F | 5 | Rangeview PS | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
26 | Zoe L | 6 | Alphington PS | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | ||
27 | Devran S | 6 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
28 | Zen T | 5 | Research PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
29 | Lewis L | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
30 | Raphael H | 3 | Montmorency South PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
31 | Sebastian S | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
32 | Nicholas L | 4 | St. Bridget's PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
33 | Maximus T | 2 | Research PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Prep-2 Silver | |
34 | Liam H | 5 | Alphington PS | 4 | Credit | |||
35 | Josh M | 3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4 | Credit | |||
36 | Aaron Z | 4 | Donburn PS | 4 | Credit | |||
37 | Timmy M | 4 | Research PS | 4 | Credit | |||
38 | Hunter F | 6 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 4 | Credit | |||
39 | Henry T | 3 | Alphington PS | 4 | Credit | |||
40 | Louis B | 6 | Alphington PS | 4 | Credit | |||
41 | Rhys M | 5 | Alphington PS | 4 | Credit | |||
42 | Flynn H | 6 | Rangeview PS | 4 | Credit | |||
43 | Claire Z | 3 | Donburn PS | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | ||
44 | Grace G | 3 | Ringwood North PS | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | ||
45 | Nick E | 4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 4 | Credit | |||
46 | Aslan T | 2 | Research PS | 4 | Credit | Prep-2 =Bronze | ||
47 | Jensen R | 4 | Montmorency South PS | 4 | Credit | |||
48 | Oscar H | 5 | Montmorency South PS | 4 | Credit | |||
49 | Zach A | 3 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
50 | Oliver P | 4 | Montmorency South PS | 4 | Credit | |||
51 | Samuel G | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 4 | Credit | |||
52 | Luke T | 5 | Research PS | 4 | Credit | |||
53 | Coen T | 5 | St. Bridget's PS | 4 | Credit | |||
54 | Ethan L | 6 | Rangeview PS | 4 | Credit | |||
55 | Daniel S | 4 | St. Bridget's PS | 4 | Credit | |||
56 | Levi C | 2 | Research PS | 4 | Credit | Prep-2 =Bronze | ||
57 | Zak F | 2 | Rangeview PS | 4 | Credit | Prep-2 =Bronze | ||
58 | Ziggy P | 5 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
59 | Max R | 3 | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
60 | Joseph M | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
61 | Saja S | 6 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
62 | Jessica D | 5 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
63 | Angus M | 5 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
64 | Toni V | 2 | Great Ryrie PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
65 | Jackson S | 6 | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
66 | Mia G | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
67 | Keegan W | 3 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
68 | Ewan L | 5 | St. Bridget's PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
69 | Mathias T | 4 | Research PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
70 | Steven G | 5 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
71 | David A | 5 | Antonio Park PS | 3 | Participation | |||
72 | Jayde A | 4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3 | Participation | |||
73 | Will K | 3 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
74 | Jamie B | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
75 | Adam D | 3 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
76 | Aamin V | 5 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 3 | Participation | |||
77 | Zac C | 2 | Research PS | 3 | Participation | |||
78 | Isabella P | 6 | St. Bridget's PS | 3 | Participation | |||
79 | Oguzhan G | 5 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 3 | Participation | |||
80 | Maxime C | 4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3 | Participation | |||
81 | Wallace T | 5 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3 | Participation | |||
82 | Sebastian S | 6 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 3 | Participation | |||
83 | Christopher R | 5 | St. Bridget's PS | 3 | Participation | |||
84 | Owen G | 2 | Research PS | 3 | Participation | |||
85 | Joseph M | 5 | Antonine College | 3 | Participation | |||
86 | Ryan D | 3 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
87 | Ryan A | 5 | Lower Plenty PS | 3 | Participation | |||
88 | Samuel K | 4 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3 | Participation | |||
89 | Matthew W | 2 | Montmorency South PS | 3 | Participation | |||
90 | Ine's C | 2 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 3 | Participation | |||
91 | Jai P | 1 | Research PS | 3 | Participation | |||
92 | Leila C | 4 | Research PS | 3 | Participation | |||
93 | Anthony R | 5 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
94 | Charlie T | 5 | Lower Plenty PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
95 | Nehir T | 4 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
96 | William G | 2 | Lower Plenty PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
97 | Eleanor L | 2 | St. Bridget's PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
98 | Celena M | 2 | Alphington PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
99 | Violet M | 3 | Lower Plenty PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
100 | Declan B | 4 | Lower Plenty PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
101 | Lachlan L | 5 | St. Bridget's PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
102 | Zein M | 5 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
103 | Shaban M | 6 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
104 | Romanos E | 6 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
105 | Christina Y | 4 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
106 | Sarah A | 5 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
107 | Lucy R | 2 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
108 | Issa D | 3 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
109 | Osman E | 5 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 2 | Participation | |||
110 | Kerem K | 5 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 2 | Participation | |||
111 | Nancy T | 6 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
112 | Anita B | 6 | St. Bridget's PS | 2 | Participation | |||
113 | Jasper S | 2 | Montmorency South PS | 2 | Participation | |||
114 | Xander W | 2 | St. Bridget's PS | 2 | Participation | |||
115 | Flynn P | 2 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 2 | Participation | |||
116 | Oliver A | 1 | Lower Plenty PS | 2 | Participation | |||
117 | Sienna G | 1 | Research PS | 2 | Participation | |||
118 | Emily L | 2 | St. Bridget's PS | 2 | Participation | |||
119 | Jacob O | 3 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
120 | Stanley G | 3 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
121 | Axel N | 2 | Montmorency South PS | 2 | Participation | |||
122 | Mustafa M | 5 | Dallas Brook Community PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
123 | Elias M | 5 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
124 | Solamon L | 2 | Kangaroo Ground PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
125 | Joshua M | 3 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
126 | Aiden M | 2 | St. Bridget's PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
127 | Ali S | 6 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
128 | Christina T | 5 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
129 | Benjamin S | 3 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
130 | Paxon B | Prep | St. Bridget's PS | 1 | Participation | |||
131 | Hayden S | 2 | Lower Plenty PS | 1 | Participation | |||
132 | Levon S | 4 | Antonine College | 1 | Participation | |||
133 | Julie H | 5 | Antonine College | 1 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | ALPHINGTON PS | 22 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | DALLAS BROOK COMMUNITY PS | 21 | ||||||
3-4 | MONTMORENCY SOUTH PS | 20 | ||||||
| RANGEVIEW PS | 20 | ||||||
5-6 | LOWER PLENTY PS | 19 | ||||||
| ST. BRIDGET'S PS | 19 | ||||||
7 | RESEARCH PS | 18 | ||||||
8 | KANGAROO GROUND PS | 15 | ||||||
9 | GREAT RYRIE PS | 13.5 | ||||||
10 | ANTONINE COLLEGE | 11.5 | ||||||
11 | RINGWOOD NORTH PS | 9 | ||||||
12 | DONBURN PS | 8 | ||||||
13 | BANYULE PS | 7 | ||||||
14 | DONCASTER GARDENS PS | 6 | ||||||
15 | ANTONIO PARK PS | 3 | ||||||