Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Finals Qualification | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Mike L | 5 | The Knox School | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Dylan P | 4 | The Knox School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
3 | Aaron Z | 4 | Donburn Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
4 | Liam J | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Prep-2 Gold | |
5 | Thomas B | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
6 | Joseph H | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
7 | Jaz F | 5 | Rangeview Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
8 | Cody G | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Bronze | |
9 | Ben B | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
10 | Jack N | 6 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
11 | Xavier G | 6 | Billanook College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
12 | Jacob N | 6 | The Knox School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
13 | Oliver Z | 5 | Donvale Christian College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
14 | Nils V | 6 | The Knox School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
15 | Daniel F | 6 | Donvale Christian College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
16 | Patrick S | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
17 | Claire Z | 3 | Donburn Primary School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Gold | |
18 | Josh G | 6 | Billanook College | 4 | Credit | |||
19 | Chelsea C | 5 | Billanook College | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Silver | |
20 | Sebastian M | 4 | The Knox School | 4 | Credit | |||
21 | Zachary W | 1 | The Knox School | 4 | Credit | Prep-2 Silver | ||
22 | Joshua L | 5 | Donvale Christian College | 4 | Credit | |||
23 | Rory P | 6 | Billanook College | 4 | Credit | |||
24 | Joshua M | 1 | St Thomas The Apostle | 4 | Credit | Prep-2 Bronze | ||
25 | Chester N | 3 | The Knox School | 4 | Credit | |||
26 | Ryan T | 6 | Billanook College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
27 | Mobey Y | 2 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
28 | Jimmy Z | 5 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
29 | Lachlan C | 2 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
30 | Tavish A | 5 | Billanook College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
31 | Jamie T | 5 | Billanook College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
32 | Keisha N | 3 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | Girls Bronze | |
33 | Sebastian D | 6 | Billanook College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
34 | Alex B | 6 | Billanook College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
35 | Richard W | 2 | The Knox School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
36 | Ryan V | 3 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
37 | Austin S | 6 | Donvale Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
38 | Mack S | 4 | Billanook College | 3 | Participation | |||
39 | Eashan D | 4 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
40 | Benny C | 3 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
41 | Aeon G | 4 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
42 | Jacinta C | 4 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
43 | Amelia C | 3 | The Knox School | 3 | Participation | |||
44 | Zak F | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
45 | Hano V | 6 | Donvale Christian College | 3 | Participation | |||
46 | Hannah K | 3 | The Knox School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
47 | Buster V | 3 | Billanook College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
48 | Riley M | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
49 | Divyan J | 4 | The Knox School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
50 | Thomas G | 4 | Donvale Christian College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
51 | Oliver D | 5 | Donvale Christian College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
52 | Zak H | 3 | Billanook College | 2 | Participation | |||
53 | Rex S | 4 | Billanook College | 2 | Participation | |||
54 | Jerry H | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 2 | Participation | |||
55 | Issabella H | 6 | Billanook College | 2 | Participation | |||
56 | Lachlan O | 4 | Donvale Christian College | 2 | Participation | |||
57 | Benjamin H | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
58 | Cooper L | 2 | The Knox School | 2 | Participation | |||
59 | Iskandar A | 4 | Billanook College | 2 | Participation | |||
60 | Amber M | 6 | Billanook College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
61 | Aaron S | 6 | Billanook College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | THE KNOX SCHOOL | 22 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | DONVALE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 18.5 | ||||||
3 | HARTWELL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18 | ||||||
4 | BILLANOOK COLLEGE | 16.5 | ||||||
5 | RANGEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL | 15.5 | ||||||
6 | DONBURN PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10 | ||||||
7 | GREAT RYRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5 | ||||||
8 | ST THOMAS THE APOSTLE | 4 | ||||||