Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | State Finals Qualification | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Ryder T | 6 | Banyule Primary School | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Yadu N | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | Timothy M | 3 | Research Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
4 | Mike G | 3 | Mount View Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
5 | Tom L | 6 | St Bridget's Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
6 | Irm G | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 5.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
7 | Tynan C | 4 | Research Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
8 | Kaldoun T | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
9 | Finn H | 6 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
10 | Caleb B | 6 | Research Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
11 | Ziggy P | 5 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
12 | David A | 5 | Antonio Park Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
13 | Nicholas L | 4 | St Bridget's Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
14 | Sung Jun L | 6 | St Bridget's Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
15 | Jayde A | 4 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
16 | Jacque M | 5 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
17 | Samuel G | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
18 | Jack N | 6 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
19 | Guang Yi W | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
20 | Mohammed V | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
21 | Zen T | 5 | Research Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
22 | Riley W | 5 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
23 | Zach A | 3 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
24 | Declan B | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
25 | Kimi L | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
26 | Eleanor L | 2 | St Bridget's Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Prep-2 Gold | |
27 | Angus M | 5 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
28 | Joseph M | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
29 | Zach C | 6 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
30 | Nicholas E | 4 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
31 | Jonathan K | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
32 | Maximus T | 2 | Research Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Prep-2 Silver | |
33 | Charlie T | 5 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
34 | Jai C | 1 | Research Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Prep-2 =Bronze | |
35 | Saja S | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Silver | |
36 | Domarina R | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Bronze | |
37 | Lewis L | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
38 | Ryan D | 3 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
39 | Osman E | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
40 | Charlie R | 1 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | Prep-2 =Bronze | |
41 | Romanos E | 6 | Antonine College | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
42 | Aslan T | 2 | Research Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
43 | Will E | 5 | Research Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
44 | Hunter F | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
45 | Ewan L | 5 | St Bridget's Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
46 | Zac C | 2 | Research Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
47 | Jessica D | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
48 | Kerem K | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
49 | Jamie B | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
50 | Keegan W | 3 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
51 | Max R | 3 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
52 | Coen T | 5 | St Bridget's Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
53 | Sebastian S | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
54 | William G | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
55 | Nancy T | 6 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
56 | Adam D | 4 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
57 | Christopher R | 5 | St Bridget's Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
58 | Anthony R | 5 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
59 | Sebastian S | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3.5 | Participation | |||
60 | Elias M | 5 | Antonine College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
61 | Jackson S | 6 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
62 | Deon V | 4 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
63 | Luke T | 5 | Research Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
64 | Nehir T | 4 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
65 | Zeke C | 3 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
66 | Xander W | 2 | St Bridget's Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
67 | Anton Z | 5 | St Bridget's Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
68 | Shaban M | 6 | Antonine College | 3 | Participation | |||
69 | Violet M | 3 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 3 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
70 | Levi C | 2 | Research Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
71 | Owen G | 2 | Research Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
72 | Solamon L | 3 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
73 | Kanar S | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
74 | Leila C | 4 | Research Primary School | 3 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
75 | Anjum V | 6 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 3 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
76 | Mathias T | 4 | Research Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
77 | Will K | 3 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
78 | James K | 2 | St Bridget's Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
79 | Daniel S | 4 | St Bridget's Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
80 | Sienna W | 4 | Research Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
81 | Lachlan L | 5 | St Bridget's Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
82 | Ryan A | 5 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
83 | Paxon B | Prep | St Bridget's Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
84 | Ethan W | 1 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
85 | Jason K | Prep | St Bridget's Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
86 | Heylwey Y | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 2.5 | Participation | |||
87 | Sarah A | 5 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
88 | Lucas B | 2 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
89 | Leo B | 1 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
90 | Christina Y | 4 | Antonine College | 2.5 | Participation | |||
91 | Bianca S | 5 | St Bridget's Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
92 | Lily W | 4 | St Bridget's Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
93 | Joshua M | 3 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
94 | Isabella C | 3 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
95 | Zane M | 5 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
96 | Jayden S | 5 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
97 | Michel S | 6 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
98 | Ava B | 5 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
99 | Adam S | 3 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
100 | Christina T | 5 | Antonine College | 2 | Participation | |||
101 | Garcia Z | Prep | St Bridget's Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
102 | Aayah M | 5 | Dallas Brooks Community PS | 1.5 | Participation | |||
103 | Dillon V | 6 | Kangaroo Ground Primary | 1.5 | Participation | |||
104 | Jacob O | 3 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
105 | Benjamin S | 3 | Antonine College | 1.5 | Participation | |||
106 | Hayden S | 2 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
107 | Julie H | 5 | Antonine College | 1 | Participation | |||
108 | Nisseren S | 3 | Antonine College | 1 | Participation | |||
109 | Vanessa W | 2 | Lower Plenty Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | DALLAS BROOKS COMMUNITY PS | 21.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | RESEARCH PRIMARY SCHOOL | 21 | ||||||
3 | ST BRIDGET'S PRIMARY SCHOOL | 20 | ||||||
4 | KANGAROO GROUND PRIMARY | 19.5 | ||||||
5 | LOWER PLENTY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18.5 | ||||||
6 | ANTONINE COLLEGE | 14.5 | ||||||
7 | GREAT RYRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10.5 | ||||||
8 | BANYULE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 7 | ||||||
9 | MOUNT VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL | 5.5 | ||||||
10 | ANTONIO PARK PRIMARY | 5 | ||||||