Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | Qualifications: Primary Open semi-final/ Primary Girls State final | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Brandon S | 6 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Damaris A | 4 | Camelot Rise Primary | 6 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
3 | Grace G | 4 | Ringwood North Primary | 5.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
4 | Daniel P | 6 | St Leonard's School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
5 | Aaron A | 1 | St Leonard's School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Prep-2 Gold | |
6 | Joshua G | 6 | Ringwood North Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
7 | Darline A | 2 | Camelot Rise Primary | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Prep-2 Silver | |
8 | Patrick K | 5 | St Leonard's School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
9 | Nicholas L | 5 | St. Bridget's Primary | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
10 | Alex F | 5 | St Leonard's School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
11 | Sione G | 4 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
12 | Yuvin D | 2 | Trinity Grammar | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Prep-2 Bronze | |
13 | Rocky L | 5 | Highvale Primary | 4 | Credit | |||
14 | Joseph S | 6 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 4 | Credit | |||
15 | Michael P | 4 | St Leonard's School | 4 | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | ||
16 | Tommy L | 3 | Highvale Primary | 4 | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | ||
17 | Daniel S | 5 | St. Bridget's Primary | 4 | Credit | |||
18 | Clarice P | 6 | St Leonard's School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Silver | |
19 | Eleanor L | 3 | St. Bridget's Primary | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
20 | Jamie E | 6 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 4 | Credit | |||
21 | Christopher R | 6 | St. Bridget's Primary | 4 | Credit | |||
22 | Haley L | 6 | St Leonard's School | 4 | Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
23 | James K | 3 | St. Bridget's Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
24 | Fred M | 6 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
25 | Jason K | 1 | St. Bridget's Primary | 3.5 | Participation | |||
26 | James R | 1 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
27 | Phoenix B | 3 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 3 | Participation | |||
28 | Will J | 6 | Highvale Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
29 | Joel M | 6 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 3 | Participation | |||
30 | Daniel C | 3 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 3 | Participation | |||
31 | Brenda S | 2 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 3 | Participation | |||
32 | Benjamin W | 2 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 3 | Participation | |||
33 | Kevan J | 3 | Highvale Primary | 3 | Participation | |||
34 | Bert M | 4 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
35 | Aiden M | 3 | St. Bridget's Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
36 | Yasmin C | 4 | St. Bridget's Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
37 | Raja R | 2 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
38 | Josie C | 2 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
39 | Henry H | 3 | St. Bridget's Primary | 2.5 | Participation | |||
40 | Natalie K | 4 | St Leonard's School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
41 | Issy M | 3 | Our Holy Redeemer School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
42 | Domi J | 5 | Highvale Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
43 | Xander W | 3 | St. Bridget's Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
44 | Tyler E | 3 | St. Bridget's Primary | 2 | Participation | |||
45 | Garcia Z | 1 | St. Bridget's Primary | 1 | Participation | |||
46 | Nikki S | 1 | St. Bridget's Primary | 1 | Participation | |||
47 | Mackenzie E | 1 | St. Bridget's Primary | 1 | Participation | |||
48 | Bruin G | 1 | St. Bridget's Primary | 0 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | ST LEONARD'S SCHOOL | 20.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | OUR HOLY REDEEMER SCHOOL | 19.5 | ||||||
3 | ST. BRIDGET'S PRIMARY | 17 | ||||||
4 | HIGHVALE PRIMARY | 14 | ||||||
5 | CAMELOT RISE PRIMARY | 11 | ||||||
6 | RINGWOOD NORTH PRIMARY | 10.5 | ||||||
7 | TRINITY GRAMMAR | 4.5 | ||||||