Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | NSC qualifications: Primary Open semi-final/ Primary Girls State final | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Tedric L | 4 | Viewbank Primary School | 6.5 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Ronald L | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 6.5 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Prep – Grade 2 Gold | |
3 | Duy H | 5 | Deepdene Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
4 | Eric J | 6 | Doncaster Gardens Primary | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
5 | Joshua N | 6 | Deepdene Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
6 | Felix W | 2 | Hartwell Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Prep – Grade 2 Silver | |
7 | Nicholas L | 6 | St Bridgets Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
8 | Senuk D | Prep | Deepdene Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Prep – Grade 2 Bronze | |
9 | Lachlan C | 6 | Deepdene Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
10 | Liam J | 4 | Rangeview Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
11 | Nick S | 5 | Hartwell Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
12 | Eleanor L | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
13 | Evan X | 5 | Hartwell Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
14 | James K | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
15 | Noah L | 3 | Deepdene Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
16 | Amrish G | 5 | Hartwell Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
17 | Andrew B | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
18 | Chiron L | 3 | Hartwell Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
19 | Aarnav M | 5 | Hartwell Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
20 | Matthew F | 4 | Hartwell Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
21 | Ryan M | 1 | Livingstone Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
22 | Aaron Z | 6 | Donburn Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
23 | Max M | 5 | Hartwell Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
24 | Bradley N | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
25 | Kynan L | 5 | Hartwell Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
26 | Ziming X | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
27 | Isabel F | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Silver | |
28 | Aiden M | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
29 | Justin C | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
30 | Zac L | 3 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
31 | Ethan B | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
32 | Oliver B | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
33 | Xander W | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
34 | Holly C | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
35 | Daniel S | 6 | St Bridgets Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
36 | Amy L | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
37 | Tony L | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
38 | Ethan L | 3 | Deepdene Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
39 | Alex L | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
40 | Cameron S | 3 | Deepdene Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
41 | Daniel Z | 1 | Rangeview Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
42 | Ben D | 3 | Hartwell Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
43 | Garcia Z | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
44 | Harry J | 3 | Deepdene Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
45 | Henry H | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
46 | Eric C | 4 | Rangeview Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
47 | Kingsley C | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
48 | Rosaland Y | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
49 | Hugo C | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
50 | Jason K | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
51 | William X | 1 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
52 | Conor M | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
53 | Jenson H | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
54 | Louis K | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
55 | William S | 5 | Hartwell Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
56 | Jackson L | 4 | Hartwell Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
57 | Tyler El | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
58 | Suranjana R | 3 | Rangeview Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
59 | Justin J | 2 | Hartwell Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
60 | Anna M | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
61 | Jack W | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
62 | Ariel X | 2 | Deepdene Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
63 | Matthew P | 5 | St Bridgets Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
64 | Justin S | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
65 | Jeffrey H | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
66 | Claire P | 4 | Deepdene Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
67 | Nikki S | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
68 | Ashton C | 3 | Hartwell Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
69 | Christian M | 6 | Hartwell Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
70 | Aiden T | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
71 | Rayyan B | 6 | Rangeview Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
72 | Frank Z | 1 | Rangeview Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
73 | Tilly R | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
74 | Arnav Ri | 3 | Hartwell Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
75 | Lucy D | 4 | St Bridgets Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
76 | Mackenzie E | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
77 | Olivia T | 1 | Rangeview Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
78 | Ker She P | 2 | Rangeview Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
79 | Hazel S | 1 | Rangeview Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
80 | Leo W | 2 | St Bridgets Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
81 | Michael C | 2 | Hartwell Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
82 | Amelia L | 1 | Rangeview Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
83 | Marcus Z | 1 | Rangeview Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | DEEPDENE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 23 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | HARTWELL PRIMARY SCHOOL | 20 | ||||||
3 | ST BRIDGETS PRIMARY SCHOOL | 19.5 | ||||||
4 | RANGEVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL | 15 | ||||||
5 | VIEWBANK PRIMARY SCHOOL | 6.5 | ||||||
6 | DONCASTER GARDENS PRIMARY | 5.5 | ||||||
7-8 | DONBURN PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4 | ||||||
| LIVINGSTONE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4 | ||||||