Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | NSC qualifications: Primary Open semi-final/ Primary Girls State final | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Ryley D | 4 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Rahul D | 4 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
3 | Ryan D | 6 | Haileybury Edrington | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
4 | Nikhil A | 3 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
5 | Campbell Y | 6 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
6 | Omika I | 3 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
7 | Daniel V | 4 | Kallista Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
8 | Hemish S | 5 | Glen Waverley Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
9 | Trevin T | 4 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 =Bronze | |
10 | Hajin Y | 5 | Donvale Christian College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 =Bronze | |
11 | Janice L | 6 | Donvale Christian College | 4.5 | Primary Open & Primary Girls | Credit | Girls Gold | |
12 | Michael L | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
13 | Oliver H | 6 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
14 | Oscar W | 4 | Kallista Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
15 | Yicheng N | 5 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
16 | Julian O | 4 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
17 | Cameron B | 6 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
18 | Evan N | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
19 | Jack M | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
20 | Sasha M | 4 | Kallista Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
21 | Luca P | 4 | Kallista Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
22 | Zachary C | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
23 | Daniel B | 6 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
24 | Tayte R | 2 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | Prep – Grade 2 Gold | ||
25 | Riley E | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
26 | Jeremy H | 5 | Donvale Christian College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
27 | Tom E | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3.5 | Participation |
| ||
28 | Scarlett C | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | Girls Silver | |
29 | Caleb P | 2 | Donvale Christian College | 3.5 | Participation | Prep – Grade 2 Silver | ||
30 | Cody S | 4 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
31 | Charli R | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | Girls =Bronze | |
32 | Bailey C | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
33 | Terrwyn S | 4 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | Girls =Bronze | |
34 | James F | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
35 | Stephanie W | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
36 | Chelsea M | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
37 | Tyler W | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
38 | Aaron D | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
39 | Phoenix K | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
40 | Hazel M | 6 | Kallista Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
41 | Arwyn H | 5 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
42 | Olivia P | 3 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
43 | Mila C | 4 | Kallista Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
44 | Darcy F | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
45 | Jayden X | 1 | Donvale Christian College | 2.5 | Participation | Prep – Grade 2 Bronze | ||
46 | Bryn B | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
47 | Cohen B | 6 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
48 | Sarah J | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
49 | Liam H | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
50 | Angelica M | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
51 | Juliette C | 5 | Victoria Road Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
52 | Harper S | 3 | Great Ryrie Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
53 | John M | 3 | Donvale Christian College | 1 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | GLEN WAVERLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 23.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2-3 | DONVALE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 18 | ||||||
| GREAT RYRIE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18 | ||||||
4 | KALLISTA PRIMARY SCHOOL | 17 | ||||||
5 | VICTORIA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL | 14 | ||||||
6 | HAILEYBURY EDRINGTON | 5.5 | ||||||
1 | GLEN WAVERLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL | 23.5 | ||||||
2-3 | DONVALE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE | 18 | ||||||