Place | Name | Grade | School | Score | NSC qualifications: Primary Open semi-final/ Primary Girls State final | Certificate | Medals/Trophy | |
1 | Max K | 6 | Saltwater College | 7 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Star of the Tournament trophy | |
2 | Ehsaas W | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Gold | |
3 | Riley V | 6 | Westgrove Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 5-6 Silver | |
4 | Shaabaz K | 2 | Seabrook Primary School | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 1-2 Gold | |
5 | Dhruthin R | 3 | Alamanda P-9 College | 6 | Primary Open | High Distinction | Grade 3-4 Gold | |
6 | Kemindu K | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 5-6 Bronze | |
7 | Dhruv H | 3 | Alamanda P-9 College | 5.5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Silver | |
8 | Luke Z | 3 | Alamanda P-9 College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 3-4 Bronze | |
9 | Angus W | 5 | Saltwater College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
10 | Hunter S | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
11 | Yu Ren F | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
12 | Jack Z | 1 | Alamanda P-9 College | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | Grade 1-2 Silver | |
13 | Chervee N | 3 | Alamanda P-9 College | 5 | Primary Girls & Primary Open | Distinction | Girls Gold | |
14 | Yasiru J | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 5 | Primary Open | Distinction | ||
15 | Bhavana Y | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 5 | Primary Girls & Primary Open | Distinction | Girls Silver | |
16 | Risheet B | 3 | Westgrove Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
17 | Olivia W | 6 | Manorvale Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Girls & Primary Open | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
18 | Yu Ning F | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Girls & Primary Open | Credit | Girls =Bronze | |
19 | Dhairya T | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
20 | Tony S | 2 | Cambridge Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | Grade 1-2 Bronze | |
21 | Ben M | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
22 | Santosh R | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 4.5 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
23 | Senaya P | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Girls & Primary Open | Credit | ||
24 | Annika S | 4 | Seabrook Primary School | 4 | Primary Girls & Primary Open | Credit | ||
25 | Max W | 3 | Saltwater College | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
26 | Samuel M | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
27 | Aiden U | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
28 | Bryan M | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
29 | Joshua P | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
30 | Raj S | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
31 | Jiawen L | 4 | Bellbridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Girls & Primary Open | Credit | ||
32 | Divyansh J | 6 | Bellbridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
33 | Savinu L | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
34 | Skanda M | 5 | Bacchus Marsh Grammar | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
35 | Siddharth G | 4 | Westgrove Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
36 | Anik T | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
37 | Nikhil S | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
38 | Corinthian M | 6 | Bellbridge Primary School | 4 | Primary Open | Credit | ||
39 | Kethan K | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
40 | Dima K | 2 | Saltwater College | 3.5 | Participation | |||
41 | Royce B | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
42 | Micah S | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
43 | Matthew L | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
44 | Abdul R | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
45 | Jack B | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 3.5 | Participation | |||
46 | Saryu D | 3 | Bellbridge Primary School | 3.5 | Primary Girls | Participation | ||
47 | Simran S | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
48 | Neil R | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
49 | Senara D | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
50 | Phong N | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
51 | Neil B | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
52 | Rohan N | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
53 | Andrei U | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
54 | Brandon G | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
55 | Alexander W | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
56 | Aaron B | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
57 | Sian M | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
58 | Yash D | 5 | Bellbridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
59 | Leah W | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
60 | Chi N | 5 | Werribee Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
61 | Kimberley T | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
62 | Yaksh P | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
63 | Neil T | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
64 | Yevin W | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 3 | Participation | |||
65 | Justin M | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
66 | Abhiraj S | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
67 | Eelaf S | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
68 | Jarrod D | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
69 | Esha S | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
70 | Zaina M | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 2.5 | Participation | |||
71 | Reagan B | 5 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
72 | Prama V | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
73 | Michael S | 2 | Saltwater College | 2 | Participation | |||
74 | Sarah M | 6 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
75 | Tanisha T | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
76 | Thraya N | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
77 | Oliver H | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
78 | Reyansh P | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
79 | Aydin N | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 2 | Participation | |||
80 | Mithra P | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
81 | Makayla H | 4 | Cambridge Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
82 | Vansh V | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 1.5 | Participation | |||
83 | Eleonora S | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
84 | Neja D | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
85 | Vanshika M | 3 | Cambridge Primary School | 1 | Participation | |||
Place | Name | Score | ||||||
1 | CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 31.5 “Zonal School Champion” trophy | ||||||
2 | ALAMANDA P-9 COLLEGE | 26.5 | ||||||
3 | SALTWATER COLLEGE | 21.5 | ||||||
4 | BELLBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 18.5 | ||||||
5 | WESTGROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 14.5 | ||||||
6 | SEABROOK PRIMARY SCHOOL | 10 | ||||||
7 | MANORVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 4.5 | ||||||
8 | BACCHUS MARSH GRAMMAR | 4 | ||||||
9 | WERRIBEE PRIMARY SCHOOL | 3 | ||||||